RunRace USA › New York › 2027 Syracuse SKECHERS Wicked Wine Run
2027 Syracuse SKECHERS Wicked Wine Run
Auburn, New York · Saturday, July 17, 2027
Official race page & registration ↗2027 Syracuse SKECHERS Wicked Wine Run takes place on Saturday, July 17, 2027 in Auburn, New York. For anyone travelling in, Syracuse is about 22 miles away and Rochester is about 57 miles away.
It is one of 23 races on the New York calendar that July.
- Date
- Saturday, July 17, 2027
- Location
- Auburn, New York
Listing from the 2027 race calendar, refreshed nightly. Details can change: confirm date and entry on the official race page before travelling. Spot an error? Tell us here.
Making a race weekend of it?
Stay near the start line in Auburn: check in Jul 16, out Jul 18.
Common questions
When is 2027 Syracuse SKECHERS Wicked Wine Run?
2027 Syracuse SKECHERS Wicked Wine Run is scheduled for Saturday, July 17, 2027.
Where is 2027 Syracuse SKECHERS Wicked Wine Run held?
2027 Syracuse SKECHERS Wicked Wine Run is held in Auburn, New York. It is about 22 miles from Syracuse and 57 miles from Rochester.
How do I register for 2027 Syracuse SKECHERS Wicked Wine Run?
Registration is handled on the official race page, linked at the top of this listing. Entry can close early if the race sells out.
More races nearby
- Jul 17Shoreline Half Marathon & 5KHamlin, NY
- Jul 18Run the Vineyards - Pindar Vineyards 5KPeconic, NY
- Jul 18TRI the PARK TarrytownTarrytown, NY
- Jul 18UltraTrax Gore MountainNorth Creek, NY
- Jul 14Bowdoin Bushwhack Presented by Peace, Love, TrailsWappingers Falls, NY
See every race on the New York calendar, or use the Race Finder for maps and filters.